Piece #1

  • 2014 FIFA World Cup Final


Piece #1 - 2014 FIFA World Cup Final


Company:
ESPN
Award:
Gold World Medal
Title:
2014 FIFA World Cup Final
Country:
USA
Competition:
Television - Entertainment Special Program
Category:
Sports Special

Talent Credits

  1. John Skipper - Executive Producer
  2. John Wildhack - Executive Producer
  3. Mark Gross - Executive Producer
  4. Jed Drake - Executive Producer
  5. Michael Baltierra - Coordinating Producer
  6. Stephen Cook - Coordinating Producer
  7. Kate Jackson - Coordinating Producer
  8. Geoffrey Mason - Coordinating Producer
  9. Pete McConville - Coordinating Producer
  10. Julie McGlone - Coordinating Producer
  11. Amy Rosenfeld - Coordinating Producer
  12. Scott Favalora - Coordinating Director
  13. Rico Labbe - Director
  14. Jeff Nelson - Director
  15. Michael Sciallis - Director
  16. Joseph J. Iuliano, Jr. - Associate Director
  17. Claude E. Phipps - Operations Producer
  18. Esther van Huystee - Supervising Producer
  19. Chris Alexopoulos - Producer
  20. Matthew Bartley - Producer
  21. John Bartmon - Producer
  22. Elizabeth Chappell - Producer
  23. Sara P. Gaiero - Producer
  24. Matthew Leach - Producer
  25. Christopher Riviezzo - Producer
  26. Piet Van Leer - Producer
  27. James M. Witalka - Producer
  28. Chris Wondoloski - Producer
  29. Timothy N. Horgan - Feature Producer
  30. Michael O’Connor - Feature Producer
  31. Wright Thompson - Feature Producer
  32. Joe Accordino - Associate Producer
  33. Jeff Anthony - Associate Producer
  34. Nicholas Aquilino - Associate Producer
  35. Brian R. Arnold - Associate Producer
  36. Dina M. Bailey - Associate Producer
  37. Tara Baker - Associate Producer
  38. Luis Batlle - Associate Producer
  39. Christine D. Berrios - Associate Producer
  40. Trevor A. Bray - Associate Producer
  41. Jodi Brits - Associate Producer
  42. Matthew Brooks - Associate Producer
  43. Theodore D. Brown - Associate Producer
  44. Greg Burud - Associate Producer
  45. Paul Carr - Associate Producer
  46. Lauren C. Carstensen - Associate Producer
  47. Kevin Cartini - Associate Producer
  48. Miranda Chattam - Associate Producer
  49. Marc Connolly - Associate Producer
  50. Karla V. Cruz - Associate Producer
  51. John Skipper - Executive Producer
  52. John Wildhack - Executive Producer
  53. Mark Gross - Executive Producer
  54. Jed Drake - Executive Producer
  55. Michael Baltierra - Coordinating Producer
  56. Stephen Cook - Coordinating Producer
  57. Kate Jackson - Coordinating Producer
  58. Geoffrey Mason - Coordinating Producer
  59. Pete McConville - Coordinating Producer
  60. Julie McGlone - Coordinating Producer
  61. Amy Rosenfeld - Coordinating Producer
  62. Scott Favalora - Coordinating Director

ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

 

© 2015 New York Festivals ® International Awards Group® LLC