Browse our winners

Or browse by keywords



LIST 2016 WINNERS BY COUNTRY



WINNERS ARCHIVE

 

 

  • Battleground Image Spot
    Company:
    Astro
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    Astro
    Title:
    Battleground Image Spot
    Country:
    MALAYSIA
    Category Group:
    Television - Promotion/Open & IDs
    Category:
    Entertainment Program Promotion

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • At the time of sugar islands
    Company:
    Studio PAT
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    Patrick BAUCELIN
    Title:
    At the time of sugar islands
    Country:
    MARTINIQUE
    Category Group:
    Film and Video - Film Productions
    Category:
    Documentaries

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • Smartphone Campaign
    Company:
    BIND
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    Dutch Railways
    Title:
    Smartphone Campaign
    Country:
    NETHERLANDS
    Category Group:
    Film and Video - Industrial Productions
    Category:
    Internal Use

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • Paradox of Choice
    Company:
    Norvell Jefferson
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    Associated Weavers
    Title:
    Paradox of Choice
    Country:
    NETHERLANDS
    Category Group:
    Film and Video - Film Productions
    Category:
    Short Films

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • The life of Geert Groote
    Company:
    Veldkamp Produkties
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    Geert Groote Huis
    Title:
    The life of Geert Groote
    Country:
    NETHERLANDS
    Category Group:
    Film and Video - Education/Information/Entertainment Productions
    Category:
    Arts & Humanities

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • Real Pasifik
    Company:
    Zoomslide with Anna Marbrook & Robert Oliver
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    TVNZ
    Title:
    Real Pasifik
    Country:
    NEW ZEALAND
    Category Group:
    Television - Regularly Scheduled Entertainment Program
    Category:
    Culinary Program

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • More of the best
    Company:
    Red Ant
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    SOPRA STERIA
    Title:
    More of the best
    Country:
    NORWAY
    Category Group:
    Film and Video - Industrial Productions
    Category:
    Public Relations

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • Rated K : Ayokong Tumanda (Never Grow Old)
    Company:
    ABS-CBN Broadcasting Corp.
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    Rated K
    Title:
    Rated K : Ayokong Tumanda (Never Grow Old)
    Country:
    PHILIPPINES
    Category Group:
    Television - Documentary/Information Program
    Category:
    Biography/Profiles

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • Mukha (Faces)
    Company:
    ABS-CBN Broadcasting Corporation
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    ABS-CBN News Channel
    Title:
    Mukha (Faces)
    Country:
    PHILIPPINES
    Category Group:
    Television - Documentary/Information Program
    Category:
    Human Concerns

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

  • Nathaniel
    Company:
    ABS-CBN Corporation
    Award:
    Finalist Certificate
    Brand:
    ABS-CBN Corporation
    Title:
    Nathaniel
    Country:
    PHILIPPINES
    Category Group:
    Television - Regularly Scheduled Entertainment Program
    Category:
    Family Programs

    ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

 

 

© 2016 New York Festivals ® International Awards Group® LLC