Piece #1

  • Case Film


Piece #1 - Case Film


Company:
Hakuhodo + Hakuhodo Kettle
Award:
Finalist Certificate
Brand:
Softbank Corp.
Title:
720 HOURS OF YOUTH
Country:
JAPAN
Competition:
Branded Content/Entertainment: Best Use
Category:
Cross-Platform

Talent Credits

  1. Shota Hatanaka - Creative Director
  2. Katsuya Aonuma - Planner
  3. Shinya Ota - Planner
  4. Kentaro Muraishi - Planner
  5. Koga Shimura - Art Director
  6. Mana Hisamatsu - Producer
  7. Hisato Yamada - Producer
  8. Takahide Suzuki - Producer
  9. Kiyoshi Inoue - ScreenWriter
  10. Erei Hagiwara - ScreenWriter
  11. Michihito Fujii - Director
  12. Kentaro Shima - Director
  13. Hiroto Hara - Director
  14. Masami Ishitsuka - Cinematographer
  15. Yukihiro Miyagawa - Cinematographer
  16. Ryohei Abe - Lighting
  17. Shinya Endo - ProductionDesigner
  18. Tastuhiro Okamoto - Mixer
  19. Keisuke Tsukamoto - Mixer
  20. Nana Ikenouchi - Stylist
  21. Ayaka Nakashima - HairMake
  22. Yuji Iwamoto - Music
  23. Koshiro Nakamura - Editer
  24. Rassen Shikishi - Editer
  25. Masaki Imanishi - colorst
  26. Yusuke Yamanaka - Producer/Planner
  27. Kojiro Matsumoto - Producer
  28. Daiki Koyama - Web/SNS Director
  29. Kenjiro Nakayama - Designer
  30. Takanobu Noso - Developer
  31. Shusuke Umezu - Assistant
  32. Shinji Akiyama - SNS Operation
  33. Marina Kitamura - SNS Operation
  34. Fumika Ino - SNS Operation
  35. Asuka Seo - SNS Operation
  36. Yoshitatsu Yamada - Stage maneger / Scriptwriter
  37. Hiroki Takeshita - Producer
  38. Yoko Araki - Producer
  39. Shingo Yamaguchi - Director
  40. Yuki Ebe - Assistant Director
  41. Kenta Yamaguchi - PR Planner
  42. Sayaka Asahi - PR Planner
  43. Hazuki Zushi - PR Promoter
  44. Yuri Tsukamoto - PR Promoter
  45. Tomihiro Okada - Account Manager
  46. Junya Oguchi - Account Executive
  47. Daiki Mizuno - Account Executive
  48. Takuya Nagasu - Account Executive
  49. Tatsuya Seki - Account Executive
  50. Shota Hatanaka - Creative Director
  51. Katsuya Aonuma - Planner
  52. Shinya Ota - Planner
  53. Kentaro Muraishi - Planner
  54. Koga Shimura - Art Director
  55. Mana Hisamatsu - Producer
  56. Hisato Yamada - Producer
  57. Takahide Suzuki - Producer
  58. Kiyoshi Inoue - ScreenWriter
  59. Erei Hagiwara - ScreenWriter
  60. Michihito Fujii - Director
  61. Kentaro Shima - Director

ORDER A PERSONALIZED AWARD FOR THIS ITEM

 

© 2019 New York Festivals ® International Awards Group® LLC